ClikIn AI Sign inMy Clikin

HSR Layout

16 homes from 13 builders · From ₹91 L · South East Bengaluru · PIN 560102

AI Canvas
K-RERA register read 21 Oct 2026. Prices and dates as the builders published them.

Homes in HSR Layout

16 homes registered on K-RERA within 5 km. Ready first, then by price as published.

See all 16 homes in HSR Layout See them on a map

Getting around

The nearest metro stations, in a straight line. OpenStreetMap, 7 Oct 2026. We don't have water, flooding or schools details for HSR Layout yet.

Metro near HSR Layout
StationDistance, straight line
Hongasandra1.8 km
Bommanahalli2.0 km
Kudlu Gate2.5 km

Prices here

Each home's from-price before charges, as published; latest read 7 Oct 2026. 9 of 16 homes here publish one.

From ₹91 L to ₹4.50 Cr

Builders here

13 builders with homes listed in HSR Layout, by homes listed here.

Nearby areas

The four nearest areas with homes listed, nearest first, in a straight line.

Ask Clikin.ai about HSR Layout on WhatsApp