ClikIn AI Sign inMy Clikin

NVT Quality Lifestyle

3 homes in 3 areas · 3 K-RERA numbers

NVT Quality Lifestyle.

From K-RERA and qualitylifestyle.in, 7 Oct 2026.

Ask NVT Quality Lifestyle through Clikin.ai

Homes listed
3
Projects
3
Areas
3
K-RERA numbers
3
AI Canvas
K-RERA register read 21 Oct 2026. Prices and dates as the builders published them.

Homes by NVT Quality Lifestyle

3 homes listed, by move-in year: the builder's date where it publishes one, else K-RERA's. Ready first, then by price as published.

See all 3 homes by NVT Quality Lifestyle

By area

3 areas, by homes listed there. Ready first, then by price as published.

Delivery record on K-RERA

No K-RERA registrations read for NVT Quality Lifestyle yet.

No finished homes recorded for NVT Quality Lifestyle yet.

K-RERA registrations

3 numbers for the homes listed here, exactly as published.

K-RERA numbers for NVT Quality Lifestyle
K-RERA numberHome
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/050126/008381Nvt A Wonderful WorldLook it up on K-RERA (opens in a new tab)
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/200924/007053Nvt Under The Open SkyLook it up on K-RERA (opens in a new tab)
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/250425/007694Nvt OikosLook it up on K-RERA (opens in a new tab)

Other builders in these areas

By homes listed in the same areas, then by name.